Patient Services Incorporated

Also Known As:PSI
Address:P.O. Box 5930 Midlothian VA 23112
Telephone(s):(800) 366-7741
Fax:(804) 744 9388
World Wide Web: https://www.patientservicesinc.org


Patient Services Incorporated (PSI) is a national non-profit agency which provides premium and co-payment assistance. They cover a variety of diseases and have both a Premium Assistance program and an Incidental Medical Expenses program.


8:30AM-5:00PM EST, M, T, TH, F,
and Wednesdays from 9:30AM-5:00PM EST


Eligibility Requirements:

PSI will conduct an evaluation to determine eligibility.

Services Offered:Temporary Financial Assistance
Target Groups(By Need):Eligible Benefits Applicants